Hmmm....
- One Piece
- Dragon Ball & Dragon Ball Z
- Hunter x Hunter (2011)
- FMA Brotherhood
- Steins;gate
- Death Note
- Bleach
- D.Gray-man
- Fairy tail
- Bakuman
Posted 18 September 2013 - 23:05
Hmmm....
"Human potential for evolution is limitless"
-Isaac Netero-
Posted 21 September 2013 - 16:03
Το top 5 μου βγαίνει εύκολα απο εκεί και μετά όμως δεν ξέρω τι να πρωτοβάλω στην λίστα. Sorry σε όλες τις σερές που αγαπάω αλλα δεν κατάφεραν να μπουν στο τοπ 10
1. One piece
2. Gintama
3. FMA
4. Fairy Tail
5. Soul Eater
6. Bleach
7. Sket Dance
8. Reborn
9. Higurashi
10. Death Note
Posted 22 September 2013 - 14:23
1. Serial experiments Lain
2. Rainbow (πόσο underrated πια)
3. Claymore
4. Maria Holic
5. Yurumates
6. Victorian romance Emma
7. Murder Princess
8. Neon Genesis Evangelion
9. Bleach
10. Hellsing
Posted 27 September 2013 - 20:03
Ας κάνω και εγώ ένα update:
10. xxxHolic
9. Utakoi
8. Millenium Actress
7. Japanese Classic Horror
6. Saint Onii San
5. Serial Experiments Lain
4. Paprika
3. Haibane Renmei
2. Tatami Galaxy
1. Mononoke
Posted 28 September 2013 - 17:43
Ας γραψω και εγω το Top 10 μου για αυτη την περιοδο:
10.Shiki
9.Madlax
8.Spice and Wolf
7.Gungrave
6.Hellsing Ultimate
5.Ergo Proxy
4.Wolf's Rain
3.Toradora
2.Rose of Versailles
1.Legend of Galactic Herroes
Posted 10 November 2013 - 19:38
Edited by Snape, 10 November 2013 - 19:43.
Posted 10 November 2013 - 20:18
Μετά από πάρα πολλή σκέψη...
10. Cowboy Bebop
9. Konjiki no Gash Bell
8. Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
7. The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya
6. Pokemon Origins
5. Panty and Stocking with Garterbelt
4. Digimon Adventure
3. FLCL
2. Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
1. Dragonball/Dragonball Z
Posted 10 November 2013 - 21:24
1) one piece
2) dragonb(ALL)
3) fairytail
4) naruto
5) bleach
6) hxh
7) soul eater
death note
Μεχρι 8 γιατι μετα μπερδευομε.
Posted 12 November 2013 - 15:48
1. Gungrave
2. Hajime no Ippo
3. GTO
4. Trigun
5. One Piece
6. Daily Lives of High School Boys
7. Eyeshield 21
8. Cross Game
9. FLCL
10. Nodame Cantabile
πολυ δυσκολο να διαλεξεις μονο 10 ομως!!
I read a book about the dangers of alcohol, i was so terrified i immediately stopped reading!
Posted 23 November 2013 - 22:17
Dragon Ball Z
One Piece
Hunter x Hunter(2011)
Full Metal Alchemist Brotherhood
Monster
Death Note
Code Geass
Hajime no Ippo
JoJo
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Posted 26 November 2013 - 00:06
1) οne pice - hunter x hunter
2) monster
3) nge
4) cashern sinns
5) fma brotherhood
6) wolfs rain
7) code geass
ttgl
9) rainbow
10) death note -rouroubu kenshin
Posted 26 November 2013 - 01:09
1.Cowboy Bebop
2.Samurai Champloo
3.Paranoia Agent
4.Saikano
5.Nat,Hat
6.Hikaru no Go
7.Get Backers
8.FMA
9.One Piece
10.KGNE
7 years later
1.GetBackers
2.Cowboy Bebop
3.Honey and Clover
4.Little Busters
5.Samurai Champloo
6.Gankutsuou
7.JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
8.Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas
9.Chihayafuru
10.One Piece
Posted 03 December 2013 - 00:11
Να και το δικό μου τοπ 10 το οποίο αποτελείτε μόνο από anime series και όχι anime movies
Να και oι τοπ 10 anime movies μου
Edited by Draculino, 31 January 2014 - 19:03.
Posted 25 September 2014 - 02:51
Series:
1.Space Pirate Captain Herlock: The Endless Odyssey
2.Cosmo Warrior Zero
3.Gun Frontier
4.Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs
5.Arcadia of My Youth: Endless Orbit SSX
6.Thunderbirds 2086
7.Space Symphony Maetel: Galaxy Express 999 Side Story
8.The Galaxy Railways
9.The Super Dimension Fortress Macross
10.Harlock Saga
OVA
1.Detonator Orgun
2.Queen Emeraldas
3.Dominion Tank Police
4.New Dominion Tank Police
5.Fight! Iczer One
6.Adventure! Iczer Three
7.Dangaioh - Hyper Combat Unit
8.Hades Project Zeorymer
9.Macross Plus
10.Baoh
Movies:
1.Akira
2.Steamboy
3.Memories
4.Neo Tokyo
5.Robot Carnival
6.Arcadia of My Youth
7.The Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love?
8.Ghost in the Shell
9.Locke the Superman
10.Street Fighter 2: The Animated Movie
Ολα σε σειρα αξιολογησης.
The future is not a straight line. It is filled with many crossroads.
There must be a future that we can choose for ourselves.
Posted 25 September 2014 - 10:13
και το δικό μου
1.Cowboy Bebop
1. F.M.A Brotherhood
1. Monster
2. Steins;Gate
3. Ergo Proxy
4. Hellsing Ultimate
5. N.G.E6. Elfen Lied
7. Rurouni Kenshin OVAs
8. Ghost in the Shell
9. Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (edit)
10. Mononoke
Σχεδόν ριζική αλλαγή στο τοπ μου... Τα 3 πρώτα ειναι 1. δεν μπορώ να ξεχωρίσω
see you space cowboy
-----> http://myanimelist.net/animelist/neo7101 <-----
Anime-Planet.com - anime | manga | reviews